Database: |
Displays horse 1 to 25 of 521
2013 | Disco Volante (SE) | 112 | 0,78 | +24 | 1.15,2v | 1.09,9a | kr 5,889,665 | 99 | 33- | 7- | 7 | g, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Glorify (SE) | |||
2009 | Licence Holder (SE) | 107 | 0,77 | +10 | 1.14,2v | 1.11,9a | kr 2,324,353 | 104 | 29- | 15- | 8 | g, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Twisterella (SE) | |||
At 3, Winner of Ibrahim Paschas Lopp, second in Svenskt Travkriterium. | ||||||||||||||||||
2012 | Angle of Attack (SE) | 108 | 0,76 | +22 | 1.12,6v | 1.10,4a | kr 3,268,630 | 101 | 27- | 8- | 6 | g, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Magyare Turgot (FR) | |||
2007 | Kadett C.D. (SE) | 111 | 0,89 | +33 | 1.12,6v | 1.09,8a | kr 8,745,320 | 112 | 26- | 19- | 9 | h, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Kiss of Life (SE) | |||
At 3, third in Breeders' Crown. At 4, Winner of Breeders' Crown, second in Konung Gustav V:s Pokal. | ||||||||||||||||||
2004 | Iceland (SE) | 102 | 0,92 | +19 | 1.13,1v | 1.10,2a | kr 9,656,832 | 99 | 25- | 9- | 13 | h, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Grandezza Ri (SE) | |||
At 4, Winner of Gunnar Nordins Lopp. At 5, Winner of C.Th.Ericssons Memorial, Solvallas Jubileumspokal. At 6, Winner of Elitloppet. | ||||||||||||||||||
2006 | Pitch Command (SE) | 103 | 0,76 | +9 | 1.14,1v | 1.11,5a | kr 2,471,324 | 104 | 25- | 12- | 4 | g, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Magyare Turgot (FR) | |||
2008 | Latest News (SE) | 104 | 0,77 | +13 | 1.13,9v | 1.11,8a | kr 1,438,285 | 164 | 25- | 20- | 17 | g, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Rose the Goal (SE) | |||
2010 | Panoramic (SE) | 103 | 0,76 | +18 | 1.13,4v | 1.11,0a | kr 2,402,154 | 125 | 22- | 8- | 11 | g, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Cartolina Spin (IT) | |||
2008 | Going for Gold Zaz (SE) | 110 | 0,77 | +19 | 1.11,4v | 1.09,7a | kr 3,934,317 | 110 | 22- | 14- | 12 | h, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Spritte Zaz (SE) | |||
2014 | Vinci Power (SE) | 103 | 0,75 | +16 | 1.14,8v | 1.11,8a | kr 836,880 | 114 | 20- | 17- | 14 | g, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Eunice Pay (SE) | |||
2007 | Mr Picolit (SE) | 112 | 0,89 | +28 | 1.13,5v | 1.10,2a | kr 3,625,853 | 56 | 19- | 6- | 3 | h, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Good Enough (SE) | |||
2006 | G.H.Nemo (SE) | 106 | 0,92 | +15 | 1.13,8v | 1.11,1a | kr 3,219,663 | 57 | 18- | 8- | 9 | h, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Nancy Ås (SE) | |||
At 3, third in Locomotives Lopp, Sommarfavoriten. At 4, third in Breeders' Crown. At 5, third in Solvallas Jubileumspokal. | ||||||||||||||||||
2007 | Friction (SE) | 111 | 0,83 | +20 | 1.13,6v | 1.10,6a | kr 4,305,260 | 91 | 17- | 10- | 11 | h, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Hermit Lady (SE) | |||
At 3, second in Ibrahim Paschas Lopp. At 5, Winner of Solvallas Jubileumspokal. | ||||||||||||||||||
2009 | Handsome Knight (SE) | 106 | 0,75 | +18 | 1.13,0v | 1.10,8a | kr 1,136,117 | 144 | 17- | 22- | 15 | g, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Foreign Beauty (SE) | |||
2011 | Al Dente (SE) | 111 | 0,84 | +22 | 1.17,0v | 1.10,6a | kr 4,207,782 | 57 | 17- | 6- | 6 | h, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Mollie's Photo (SE) | |||
2009 | Trailing Edge (SE) | 102 | 0,76 | +15 | 1.14,4v | 1.11,7a | kr 1,232,905 | 62 | 16- | 5- | 3 | h, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Veda Sund (SE) | |||
2011 | Twigs Briard (SE) | 105 | 0,77 | +16 | 1.14,3v | 1.12,0a | kr 977,154 | 96 | 16- | 15- | 15 | g, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Twigs Goldie (SE) | |||
2014 | Heading Reference (SE) | 109 | 0,75 | +15 | 1.12,1v | 1.11,7a | kr 3,356,355 | 83 | 16- | 10- | 14 | (p) | g, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Vista d'Eronville (FR) | ||
2012 | Aileron (SE) | 107 | 0,75 | +14 | 1.13,5v | 1.11,6a | kr 1,309,284 | 66 | 16- | 7- | 5 | g, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Quacelle (FR) | |||
2014 | Candy la Marc (SE) | 116 | 0,77 | +29 | 1.12,7v | 1.12,5a | kr 3,214,402 | 22 | 15- | 2- | 0 | m, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Oiseau (US) | |||
2010 | Only One Winner (SE) | 109 | 0,77 | +18 | 1.13,9v | 1.10,7a | kr 1,471,928 | 57 | 15- | 9- | 6 | g, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Electra Bac (SE) | |||
2004 | Que Storia Jet (SE) | 97 | 0,74 | 1.19,7v | 1.16,0a | kr 102,460 | 69 | 15- | 4- | 3 | m, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | My History Jet (FR) | ||||
2008 | Trans Atlantic (SE) | 103 | 0,77 | +4 | 1.14,7v | 1.13,5a | kr 821,012 | 77 | 14- | 9- | 9 | g, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Dana di Ala (IT) | |||
2008 | Persos Smokie (SE) | 100 | 0,76 | +14 | 1.13,8v | 1.11,1a | kr 842,500 | 64 | 14- | 12- | 3 | h, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Ariscana (SE) | |||
2009 | Stall Warning (SE) | 99 | 0,74 | +7 | 1.14,5v | 1.11,8a | kr 671,659 | 117 | 14- | 9- | 10 | g, by | Scarlet Knight (US) | - | Quechua de Lou (FR) | |||
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [next]
Preferences
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.