Database: |
Displays horse 1 to 25 of 162
1986 | Golden Fri (SE) | 85 | 0,79 | +15 | 1.14,6v | 1.13,4a | kr 1,524,152 | 161 | 35- | 20- | 14 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Victoria Key (SE) | |||
At 4, second in Sprintermästaren. At 5, Winner of Ego Boys Minne, third in Ådalspriset. | ||||||||||||||||||
1988 | Nick Mon (SE) | 87 | 0,75 | +14 | 1.14,9v | 1.14,6a | kr 856,583 | 135 | 34- | 12- | 5 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Splendid Mon (SE) | |||
1986 | Bonfreight (SE) | 86 | 0,76 | ±0 | 1.14,3v | 1.13,4a | kr 1,656,100 | 139 | 30- | 22- | 15 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Jannah Painter (SE) | |||
1986 | Hibbe (SE) | 84 | 0,76 | +11 | 1.14,8v | 1.14,0a | kr 1,083,150 | 133 | 29- | 18- | 17 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Hiberia (SE) | |||
1986 | Fakir Staro (SE) | 81 | 0,76 | +3 | 1.15,4v | 1.14,3a | kr 700,515 | 90 | 28- | 11- | 7 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Highball (SE) | |||
1986 | Super Strike (SE) | 84 | 0,76 | +6 | 1.13,4v | 1.13,2a | kr 1,318,931 | 184 | 24- | 22- | 23 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Eva Heart (SE) | |||
At 12, second in Yngve Larssons Memorial. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Bix Bay (SE) | 79 | 0,88 | +2 | 1.15,8v | 1.11,4a | kr 4,105,820 | 132 | 22- | 25- | 26 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Dina Rodney (SE) | |||
At 4, Winner of Rommechansen, Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp, second in Derby Trial, Konung Gustav V:s Pokal, Svenskt Travderby. At 5, second in Bergslagsloppet, Femåringspriset Åby, third in Birger Bengtssons Minneslopp. At 6, Winner of Hallandsmästaren, second in Silverhästen, third in Axevallalöpning. At 7, second in Arvid Stjernswärds Minneslöpning, Ego Boys Minne, Midsommarloppet. At 8, third in Justus/The Onions Lopp. At 9, Winner of Harald Westlins Minneslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Galax Fri (SE) | 83 | 0,76 | +15 | 1.14,7v | 1.13,4a | kr 1,227,900 | 163 | 22- | 24- | 20 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Maria Rod (SE) | |||
1985 | Victory Strike (SE) | 81 | 0,76 | +2 | 1.14,9v | 1.13,8a | kr 978,435 | 121 | 21- | 16- | 13 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Red Frances (SE) | |||
At 7, second in Ego Boys Minne. At 9, second in Yngve Larssons Memorial. | ||||||||||||||||||
1988 | Emil Freight (SE) | 85 | 0,81 | +22 | 1.14,9v | 1.14,1a | kr 1,094,918 | 103 | 18- | 13- | 12 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Honey Ribb (SE) | |||
At 5, Winner of Bergslagsloppet. At 6, third in Midsommarloppet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1993 | Nebraska Rozz (SE) | 88 | 0,77 | +4 | 1.14,7v | 1.12,9a | kr 1,041,290 | 108 | 18- | 9- | 14 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Ca Rozz (SE) | |||
1993 | Neil Rozz (SE) | 82 | 0,75 | +4 | 1.15,3v | 1.14,8a | kr 389,638 | 135 | 18- | 4- | 7 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Prioress (US) | |||
1986 | Freight Collect (SE) | 82 | 0,75 | +13 | 1.15,1v | 1.13,3a | kr 931,375 | 81 | 16- | 14- | 8 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Comme Il Faut (SE) | |||
At 3, second in Sören Nordins Lopp. At 5, Winner of V75-mästaren, second in Dalslandspokalen. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Noble Freight (SE) | 81 | 0,74 | +11 | 1.15,5v | 1.13,6a | kr 415,300 | 74 | 16- | 16- | 6 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Fianza (SE) | |||
1986 | Otto Freight (SE) | 85 | 0,75 | +7 | 1.15,5v | 1.13,7a | kr 711,645 | 77 | 16- | 8- | 5 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Arapasha (SE) | |||
1988 | In Heaven (SE) | 80 | 0,75 | +3 | 1.17,9v | 1.15,4a | kr 147,975 | 103 | 15- | 8- | 9 | m, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Strada Orbit (SE) | |||
1993 | Hoot Hammering (SE) | 90 | 0,76 | +13 | 1.15,6v | 1.14,2a | kr 831,889 | 94 | 14- | 17- | 10 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Birdie Lobell (US) | |||
1986 | After You Sir (SE) | 81 | 0,75 | +6 | 1.15,9v | 1.14,9a | kr 277,750 | 48 | 14- | 6- | 2 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Darega Ask (SE) | |||
1992 | Mustang Rozz (SE) | 81 | 0,76 | -1 | 1.17,6v | 1.15,6a | kr 179,916 | 102 | 12- | 5- | 11 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Snappy Car (US) | |||
1988 | Spring Spring (SE) | 80 | 0,76 | +9 | 1.14,0v | 1.14,0a | kr 646,987 | 97 | 12- | 10- | 8 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Arctic Article (SE) | |||
1985 | Fabian Freight (SE) | 78 | 0,75 | +9 | 1.16,8v | 1.16,0a | kr 337,950 | 53 | 12- | 5- | 3 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Fabiola Butch (SE) | |||
1987 | Abecita Nevi (SE) | 72 | 0,75 | -18 | 1.24,8v | 1.22,1a | kr 56,055 | 77 | 11- | 4- | 7 | m, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Doktorinnan (SE) | |||
1987 | Alexandros (SE) | 78 | 0,75 | +3 | 1.18,5v | 1.17,5a | kr 109,480 | 78 | 11- | 4- | 7 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Sanna Harold (SE) | |||
1985 | Hoot Freight (SE) | 91 | 0,87 | +23 | 1.15,1v | 1.15,1a | kr 480,250 | 47 | 11- | 4- | 9 | m, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Hoot Veronica (SE) | |||
1995 | President Rozz (SE) | 91 | 0,76 | +18 | 1.14,2v | 1.14,8a | kr 759,322 | 87 | 10- | 10- | 8 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) | - | Canny Lobell (US) | |||
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [next]
Preferences
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.