Database: |
Displays horse 1 to 25 of 322
2009 | Digital Ink (SE) | 111 | 0,75 | +36 | 1.11,1v | 1.10,0a | kr 7,372,705 | 106 | 34- | 18- | 9 | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Laverda des Pres (FR) | |||
2016 | Dark Roadster (SE) | 108 | 0,76 | +29 | 1.11,1v | 1.09,9a | kr 2,598,700 | 91 | 25- | 15- | 17 | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Riccione (SE) | |||
2010 | Calvin Borel (SE) | 108 | 0,77 | +28 | 1.12,8v | 1.11,4a | kr 2,440,311 | 58 | 15- | 7- | 3 | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Ulrika Furan (SE) | |||
2014 | Super War Horse (SE) | 114 | 0,79 | +28 | 1.12,0v | 1.10,4a | kr 1,924,158 | 36 | 8- | 13- | 4 | h, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Poison Valley (IT) | |||
2003 | Timetosaygoodbye (SE) | 104 | 0,91 | +27 | 1.12,3v | 1.10,2a | kr 4,994,840 | 113 | 21- | 23- | 15 | h, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Baltic Tara (SE) | |||
At 3, Winner of Breeders' Crown, semifinal, third in Breeders' Crown. At 4, second in Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp, third in Breeders' Crown. At 5, Winner of Bengt Ivarssons Minne. At 6, Winner of American Trot, second in Färjestads Jubileumslopp, third in Klosterskogen Elitelöp. Sold at Kriterieauktionen 2004 for 37,000 SEK. | ||||||||||||||||||
2011 | Sorbet (SE) | 109 | 0,77 | +24 | 1.12,7v | 1.09,7a | kr 8,990,526 | 74 | 22- | 18- | 11 | (p) | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Altar Bound (US) | ||
2016 | Matadoren Eme (SE) | 106 | 0,76 | +24 | 1.13,5v | 1.11,3a | kr 896,100 | 55 | 8- | 11- | 6 | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Busan Eme (SE) | |||
2015 | Räser Helge (SE) | 107 | 0,75 | +24 | 1.14,3v | 1.13,2a | kr 392,900 | 13 | 4- | 4- | 2 | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Urella Eleven (FR) | |||
2016 | Digital Dominance (SE) | 109 | 0,77 | +24 | 1.12,9v | 1.11,6a | kr 1,896,094 | 66 | 7- | 10- | 8 | (p) | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Dreamliner (SE) | ||
2004 | M.T.Cherokee (SE) | 102 | 0,77 | +24 | 1.13,9v | 1.11,6a | kr 1,416,018 | 64 | 11- | 16- | 6 | h, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Harlekins Lady (SE) | |||
Sold at Kriterieauktionen 2005 for 65,000 SEK. | ||||||||||||||||||
2010 | Photoboy (SE) | 100 | 0,76 | +23 | 1.14,8v | 1.11,8a | kr 463,100 | 44 | 6- | 6- | 4 | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Mon Michelle (SE) | |||
2016 | Digital Summit (SE) | 110 | 0,75 | +22 | 1.13,0v | 1.11,0a | kr 1,713,000 | 36 | 10- | 5- | 1 | (p) | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Full Forward (SE) | ||
2016 | Made of Stars (SE) | 103 | 0,75 | +22 | 1.13,8v | 1.13,4a | kr 1,261,070 | 59 | 11- | 9- | 12 | (p) | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Venus du Loisir (FR) | ||
2011 | Digital Binder (SE) | 103 | 0,77 | +19 | 1.16,9v | 1.16,4a | Dkr 31,530 | 4 | 3- | 0- | 1 | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Crema Effe (IT) | |||
2015 | Digital Lucky (SE) | 105 | 0,76 | +19 | 1.14,9v | 1.13,7a | kr 436,349 | 49 | 8- | 6- | 6 | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Magyare Turgot (FR) | |||
2016 | Claw (SE) | 107 | 0,76 | +19 | 1.15,1v | 1.12,2a | kr 584,500 | 43 | 9- | 8- | 4 | (p) | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Julia Run (SE) | ||
2010 | Digital Diamond (SE) | 100 | 0,76 | +19 | 1.13,8v | 1.12,6a | kr 660,600 | 95 | 16- | 15- | 4 | h, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Diamond Sign (SE) | |||
2003 | Verdi Sund (SE) | 99 | 0,77 | +18 | 1.15,0v | 1.12,0a | kr 1,705,550 | 60 | 8- | 11- | 7 | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Songlark Lobell (US) | |||
At 3, Winner of Sören Nordins Lopp, second in Knut Bondes Pokal. At 4, third in Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
2006 | Celeber Sund (SE) | 103 | 0,77 | +18 | 1.14,0v | 1.11,2a | kr 567,700 | 50 | 7- | 10- | 2 | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Euro Tara (SE) | |||
2011 | Limoncelli (SE) | 102 | 0,76 | +18 | 1.14,7v | 1.13,4a | kr 655,235 | 87 | 7- | 10- | 10 | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Lizzie Hornline (SE) | |||
2003 | Only Audition (SE) | 97 | 0,76 | +18 | 1.15,9v | 1.13,6a | kr 644,696 | 49 | 15- | 7- | 3 | h, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Com Mirage (SE) | |||
2010 | Heartbreaker V.S. (SE) | 100 | 0,77 | +18 | 1.12,4v | 1.11,3a | kr 2,249,507 | 55 | 21- | 10- | 2 | h, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Staying Alive (SE) | |||
2011 | Digital Engine (SE) | 102 | 0,75 | +18 | 1.13,3v | 1.12,4a | kr 945,941 | 117 | 10- | 19- | 8 | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Maralou (SE) | |||
2003 | Vourrek Sund (SE) | 99 | 0,76 | +16 | 1.14,5v | 1.12,6a | kr 620,000 | 49 | 14- | 8- | 2 | g, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Ivory Sund (SE) | |||
2012 | Digital Star (SE) | 101 | 0,76 | +16 | 1.19,2v | 1.12,3a | kr 314,547 | 52 | 11- | 6- | 5 | h, by | Super Photo Kosmos (US) | - | Vawn's Joy (US) | |||
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [next]
Preferences
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.