Database: |
Displays horse 1 to 25 of 71
1997 | Another Offend (DE) | 99 | 0,87 | 1.16,8v | 1.17,0a | kr 64,689 | 7 | 4- | 0- | 1 | m, by | Victory Dream (US) | - | Armbro Offend (CA) | ||||
1997 | Another Offend (DE) | 99 | 0,87 | 1.16,8v | 1.17,0a | kr 64,689 | 7 | 4- | 0- | 1 | m, by | Victory Dream (US) | - | Armbro Offend (CA) | ||||
1997 | Melodic Hackstable (SE) | 96 | 0,79 | +28 | 1.15,8v | 1.13,6a | kr 498,562 | 53 | 6- | 9- | 5 | m, by | Vip Tilly (FR) | - | Yankee Jubilee (US) | |||
1996 | Ullevi Guvijo (SE) | 96 | 0,84 | +27 | 1.17,5v | 1.15,3a | kr 134,500 | 14 | 3- | 1- | 1 | m, by | Giant Chill (US) | - | Nobless Guvijo (SE) | |||
1990 | Handbag (SE) | 95 | 0,88 | +36 | 1.14,0v | 1.12,5a | kr 4,215,965 | 79 | 38- | 13- | 7 | m, by | Ditka Hanover (US) | - | Trader Girl (SE) | |||
At 2, Winner of Vinterfavoriten. At 3, Winner of Vårfavoriten, Coccinelles Lopp, Juliennes Lopp, Lime Abbeys Lopp, third in Svenskt Trav-Oaks. At 4, Winner of Derbystoet, second in Stosprintern. At 5, Winner of Fina Cup, Biri International, Femåringspriset Åby, Hoppelöp Bjerke, second in Smedträffen, Sto-SM. At 6, Winner of Kalmarsundspokalen, Rommeheatet, STC:s Avelslopp, second in Frances Bulwarks Lopp, third in Fina Cup, Biri International. At 7, Winner of STC:s Avelslopp, third in Sto-SM. | ||||||||||||||||||
1997 | Lovely Kemp (FI) | 95 | 0,87 | 1.15,0v | 1.13,7a | kr 2,134,697 | 46 | 18- | 7- | 5 | m, by | Express Ride (US) | - | Kissy Face (US) | ||||
At 2, third in Breeders' Crown. At 3, Winner of Breeders' Crown, Kymenlaakso Ajo, second in Tammakriterium, third in Finskt Trav-Kriterium. At 4, Winner of Breeders' Crown, Finskt Trav-Derby, S:t Leger, second in Kuopio Stakes, Midnight Cup. | ||||||||||||||||||
1991 | Amanda Bean (SE) | 94 | 0,86 | -3 | 1.16,5v | 1.15,3a | kr 110,500 | 17 | 4- | 0- | 1 | m, by | Valley Victory (US) | - | Crown Spirit (US) | |||
2004 | Com Sally (SE) | 94 | 0,81 | -10 | kr 0 | 0 | m, by | Diamond Way (DE) | - | Grazing Lady (SE) | ||||||||
2001 | Com Pamina (SE) | 93 | 0,80 | -4 | kr 0 | 0 | premiers | m, by | Lindy Lane (US) | - | Com Luna (SE) | |||||||
2003 | Julia Ruda (SE) | 93 | 0,83 | +2 | 1.17,5v | 1.17,5a | kr 81,900 | 13 | 1- | 0- | 2 | m, by | Alf Palema (US) | - | Jittery (US) | |||
1987 | Tipe Hammering (SE) | 93 | 0,90 | +28 | 1.16,4v | 1.15,4a | kr 497,850 | 46 | 8- | 6- | 11 | m, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Pearl Hammering (SE) | |||
At 4, third in Drottning Silvias Pokal. | ||||||||||||||||||
1999 | Pols Valborg (SE) | 92 | 0,81 | +28 | 1.14,4v | 1.12,6a | kr 833,448 | 66 | 8- | 10- | 8 | m, by | Union Shark (SE) | - | Janni Way (SE) | |||
At 5, third in Fillies And Mares. | ||||||||||||||||||
2000 | Rozzie Rubino (SE) | 92 | 0,81 | +6 | 1.19,2v | 1.15,1a | kr 112,000 | 17 | 5- | 1- | 2 | m, by | Super Arnie (US) | - | Always Rubino (SE) | |||
1995 | Spader Dam (SE) | 92 | 0,84 | +10 | 1.14,4v | 1.12,6a | kr 1,465,700 | 74 | 16- | 10- | 6 | m, by | Spotlite Lobell (US) | - | Tilli Tam (SE) | |||
At 7, third in STC:s Avelslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
2003 | Staro Amazing (SE) | 92 | 0,79 | -10 | kr 0 | 0 | premiers | m, by | General November (DE) | - | Real Diamond (US) | |||||||
1995 | Colors in Motion (US) | 91 | 0,85 | 1.13,6a | kr 365,758 | 36 | 3- | 6- | 9 | m, by | Balanced Image (US) | - | Asian Colors (US) | |||||
Sold at Kentucky Standardbred Sale 1996 for 26,000 USD. | ||||||||||||||||||
1991 | Landers Legend (SE) | 91 | 0,85 | +30 | 1.13,5v | 1.12,4a | kr 4,576,250 | 187 | 39- | 32- | 27 | m, by | Rosalind's Guy (US) | - | Åsa Crown (SE) | |||
At 5, second in STC:s Avelslopp. At 6, Winner of Queen L:s Lopp. At 7, third in Smedträffen, STC:s Avelslopp, Sto-SM. At 8, second in Sto-SM, third in Queen L:s Lopp. At 9, third in Queen L:s Lopp, Smedträffen. At 10, Winner of STC:s Avelslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
2000 | Ninja November (DE) | 91 | 0,85 | 1.15,3v | 1.13,0a | kr 678,351 | 32 | 8- | 5- | 1 | m, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Harriet November (DE) | ||||
1995 | Baltic Delight (US) | 90 | 0,84 | 1.19,2v | 1.14,0a | kr 390,736 | 26 | 4- | 7- | 3 | m, by | Baltic Speed (US) | - | Keystone Glitter (US) | ||||
At 3, second in Treåringseliten, third in Slaget Vid Axevalla Hed. | ||||||||||||||||||
1998 | Claudia Cashflow (SE) | 90 | 0,87 | -1 | kr 0 | 0 | qualifiers | m, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Pride of Remington (DK) | |||||||
2002 | Face Face (SE) | 90 | 0,80 | -16 | kr 0 | 0 | premiers | m, by | Echo (FR) | - | Utopia Kramer (IT) | |||||||
2002 | Fantastic Face (SE) | 90 | 0,86 | -21 | kr 0 | 1 | 0- | 0- | 0 | m, by | Pine Chip (US) | - | Jan's Hot To Trot (US) | |||||
1991 | Fiona San (SE) | 90 | 0,89 | +27 | 1.16,3v | 1.13,1a | kr 3,367,880 | 43 | 18- | 5- | 5 | m, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Norleah Hanover (US) | |||
At 3, Winner of Guldstoet, Juliennes Lopp, Kriterierevanschen, Sommarfavoriten, Stora Treåringspriset, second in Breeders' Crown. At 4, Winner of Stochampionatet, Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp, third in Breeders' Crown. | ||||||||||||||||||
1991 | Fiona San (SE) | 90 | 0,89 | +27 | 1.16,3v | 1.13,1a | kr 3,367,880 | 43 | 18- | 5- | 5 | m, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Norleah Hanover (US) | |||
At 3, Winner of Guldstoet, Juliennes Lopp, Kriterierevanschen, Sommarfavoriten, Stora Treåringspriset, second in Breeders' Crown. At 4, Winner of Stochampionatet, Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp, third in Breeders' Crown. | ||||||||||||||||||
1998 | Mellby Lindy (SE) | 90 | 0,84 | -6 | 1.15,3v | 1.13,7a | kr 492,100 | 25 | 4- | 4- | 3 | m, by | Zoot Suit (US) | - | Impish Hornline (SE) | |||
At 3, second in Sommarfavoriten. |
Preferences
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.