Database: |
Displays horse 1976 to 2000 of 3081
2020 | Raska Re [H] [F] [S] | m, by | Pydin [H] [F] [S] | - | Schumina (NO) [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Nons Nora [H] [F] [S] | m, by | Ängsborken [H] [F] [S] | - | Järvsö Tone [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Evelina Best [H] [F] [S] | m, by | Ingbest (NO) [H] [F] [S] | - | Blixtras Mirakel [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Pålers Bestvinn [H] [F] [S] | (p) | g, by | Ingbest (NO) [H] [F] [S] | - | Morgen Stjerna (NO) [H] [F] [S] | ||||||||||||
2020 | M.P.Aston [H] [F] [S] | (p) | g, by | Tekno Odin (NO) [H] [F] [S] | - | Möller Jerka (NO) [H] [F] [S] | ||||||||||||
2020 | Tåsjö Pöjken [H] [F] [S] | h, by | Lome Brage (NO) [H] [F] [S] | - | Faxona [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Texana [H] [F] [S] | m, by | Ängsborken [H] [F] [S] | - | O.Dyra [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Luzze [H] [F] [S] | g, by | Lome Brage (NO) [H] [F] [S] | - | Åsa Tabac [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Bästa Folke [H] [F] [S] | h, by | Ulvsås Zico [H] [F] [S] | - | Barrgnista [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Rappeld [H] [F] [S] | g, by | Ängsborken [H] [F] [S] | - | Spirea R.B. [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Pellpers Pia [H] [F] [S] | m, by | Järvsö Tore [H] [F] [S] | - | Bergsängs Jenny [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Elva [H] [F] [S] | m, by | Smedsbo Faksen [H] [F] [S] | - | Elektea [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Bäcklös Lollo [H] [F] [S] | m, by | Tekno Odin (NO) [H] [F] [S] | - | Nornes Jenta (NO) [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Sättrans Amanda [H] [F] [S] | m, by | Spydermann Ö.K. (NO) [H] [F] [S] | - | Hedda G. (NO) [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Kalla Jaam [H] [F] [S] | (p) | m, by | Ingbest (NO) [H] [F] [S] | - | Nova Mollyn [H] [F] [S] | ||||||||||||
2020 | Konjaks Kåsa [H] [F] [S] | m, by | Ingbest (NO) [H] [F] [S] | - | Ömhet [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Drottning Elisabet [H] [F] [S] | m, by | Ängsborken [H] [F] [S] | - | Spikpila [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | B.W.Zappa [H] [F] [S] | h, by | Ingbest (NO) [H] [F] [S] | - | B.W.Gullis [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Atlas [H] [F] [S] | h, by | Slått Eld (NO) [H] [F] [S] | - | Slotts Borka [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Norrlands Guld [H] [F] [S] | h, by | Tekno Eld [H] [F] [S] | - | Lill Asta [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Peringe [H] [F] [S] | g, by | Ingbest (NO) [H] [F] [S] | - | Bro Wilma [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Tomte Loppa [H] [F] [S] | m, by | Flex [H] [F] [S] | - | Tangen Sol (NO) [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Terese Tabac [H] [F] [S] | m, by | Tekno Eld [H] [F] [S] | - | Xina Tabac [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Överberga Jocke [H] [F] [S] | g, by | Tekno Eld [H] [F] [S] | - | Broby Tösen [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
2020 | Sundbo Sprint [H] [F] [S] | g, by | Sundbo Kravall [H] [F] [S] | - | Sundbo Kuta [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||||
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30]
[31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [46] [47] [48] [49] [50] [51] [52] [53] [54] [55] [56] [57] [58] [59] [60]
[61] [62] [63] [64] [65] [66] [67] [68] [69] [70] [71] [72] [73] [74] [75] [76] [77] [78] [79] [80] [81] [82] [83] [84] [85] [86] [87] [88] [89] [90]
[91] [92] [93] [94] [95] [96] [97] [98] [99] [100] [101] [102] [103] [104] [105] [106] [107] [108] [109] [110] [111] [112] [113] [114] [115] [116] [117] [118] [119] [120]
[121] [122] [123] [124] [next]
Preferences
[H] | Pedigree |
[F] | Production |
[S] | STC Sportinfo https://sportapp.travsport.se/sportinfo/horse) |
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.