Database: |
Displays horse 1 to 25 of 97
1984 | Galax Ribb [H] [F] [S] | 77 | 0,75 | +19 | 1.14,6v | 1.15,0a | kr 717,290 | 106 | 28- | 13- | 11 | h, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Aniara Nibs [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Dream Shatter [H] [F] [S] | 67 | 0,78 | +6 | 1.14,6v | 1.15,8a | kr 385,640 | 83 | 9- | 9- | 5 | h, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Ina Sund [H] [F] [S] | |||
1984 | Rick Allsvinn [H] [F] [S] | 67 | 0,74 | +13 | 1.14,9v | 1.13,7a | kr 655,650 | 213 | 26- | 22- | 25 | h, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Hanny Allsvinn [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Bertram Hass [H] [F] [S] | 64 | 0,78 | +2 | 1.15,1v | 1.15,7a | kr 267,300 | 116 | 4- | 11- | 10 | h, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Bäckina [H] [F] [S] | |||
1991 | Amiral Peter [H] [F] [S] | 76 | 0,75 | +11 | 1.15,3v | 1.15,0a | kr 654,840 | 173 | 14- | 14- | 13 | g, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Alfi Bunter [H] [F] [S] | |||
1980 | Malkolm [H] [F] [S] | 75 | 0,76 | +11 | 1.15,5v | 1.14,6a | kr 504,400 | 100 | 30- | 12- | 10 | h, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Lady Egil [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, second in Johan Jacobssons Minneslöpning. | ||||||||||||||||||
1984 | Kio Kio [H] [F] [S] | 72 | 0,74 | +20 | 1.15,5v | 1.13,9a | kr 651,850 | 97 | 27- | 11- | 12 | g, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Cessna [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Swing Tystebols [H] [F] [S] | 72 | 0,74 | +11 | 1.15,5v | 1.14,9a | kr 438,050 | 149 | 7- | 11- | 17 | h, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Sue Express [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Chandelier [H] [F] [S] | 69 | 0,74 | +11 | 1.15,7v | 1.15,1a | kr 562,985 | 181 | 19- | 14- | 14 | g, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Torgiana Hickey [H] [F] [S] | |||
1985 | Treshat [H] [F] [S] | 71 | 0,74 | +9 | 1.15,7v | 1.14,7a | kr 415,542 | 224 | 18- | 11- | 20 | h, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Miss Tresor [H] [F] [S] | |||
1982 | Attention Now [H] [F] [S] | 72 | 0,74 | +9 | 1.15,7v | 1.15,2a | kr 499,100 | 120 | 19- | 20- | 20 | h, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Chattoe Ir [H] [F] [S] | |||
1977 | Pride Ribb [H] [F] [S] | 72 | 0,76 | +10 | 1.15,7v | 1.16,2a | kr 218,090 | 110 | 14- | 11- | 12 | h, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Dusa Ribb [H] [F] [S] | |||
1977 | Nibs Ribb [H] [F] [S] | 79 | 0,75 | +24 | 1.16,2v | 1.15,4a | kr 713,350 | 200 | 35- | 30- | 28 | h, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Aniara Nibs [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 5, Winner of Walter Lundbergs Memorial, second in Fyra Kilometer. At 6, third in Walter Lundbergs Memorial. | ||||||||||||||||||
1984 | Bello Maggiore [H] [F] [S] | 74 | 0,76 | +4 | 1.16,2v | 1.16,4a | kr 540,105 | 145 | 13- | 22- | 24 | h, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Frances Elin [H] [F] [S] | |||
1982 | Ribben [H] [F] [S] | 65 | 0,75 | +4 | 1.16,3v | 1.16,2a | kr 181,615 | 101 | 9- | 15- | 7 | g, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Qocketty [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Shatter Me [H] [F] [S] | 76 | 0,74 | +6 | 1.16,4v | 1.16,2a | kr 120,600 | 44 | 13- | 5- | 1 | h, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Melina [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Goodman Ego [H] [F] [S] | 72 | 0,74 | +15 | 1.16,4v | 1.16,2a | kr 235,150 | 76 | 8- | 7- | 5 | g, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Marta Ego [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Rulle Harper [H] [F] [S] | 65 | 0,76 | +9 | 1.16,4v | 1.17,0a | kr 223,750 | 115 | 7- | 4- | 9 | g, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Goddess [H] [F] [S] | |||
1978 | Ribbling [H] [F] [S] | 68 | 0,75 | +16 | 1.16,5v | 1.16,9a | kr 245,795 | 156 | 11- | 15- | 9 | g, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Matea [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, Winner of Fyraåringstest. | ||||||||||||||||||
1985 | Franklin Maggiore [H] [F] [S] | 80 | 0,81 | +20 | 1.16,7v | 1.16,6a | kr 358,900 | 43 | 12- | 4- | 5 | h, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Frances Elin [H] [F] [S] | |||
1985 | Laribb [H] [F] [S] | 59 | 0,74 | -13 | 1.16,7v | 1.17,8a | kr 98,485 | 45 | 3- | 6- | 1 | g, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | La Renga [H] [F] [S] | |||
1981 | Tom Pride [H] [F] [S] | 69 | 0,77 | +9 | 1.16,8v | 1.15,6a | kr 516,050 | 145 | 13- | 16- | 18 | h, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Wicky Bulwark [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 9, second in Salatrofén. | ||||||||||||||||||
1985 | Emmy Clay [H] [F] [S] | 74 | 0,75 | +19 | 1.16,8v | 1.16,5a | kr 84,250 | 24 | 2- | 4- | 3 | m, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Chateauvea [H] [F] [S] | |||
1978 | Kismets Way [H] [F] [S] | 74 | 0,74 | +23 | 1.16,9v | 1.16,6a | kr 163,400 | 66 | 8- | 12- | 7 | h, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Madam Kismet [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 5, second in Sverigeloppet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1983 | Special Takstens [H] [F] [S] | 60 | 0,74 | -4 | 1.16,9v | 1.16,5a | kr 211,200 | 96 | 5- | 9- | 6 | g, by | Shatter Ribb [H] [F] [S] | - | Laputa [H] [F] [S] | |||
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [next]
Preferences
[H] | Pedigree |
[F] | Production |
[S] | STC Sportinfo https://sportapp.travsport.se/sportinfo/horse) |
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.