Database: |
Displays horse 26 to 50 of 435
1982 | Tidango Me [H] [F] [S] | 80 | 0,75 | +6 | 1.15,9v | 1.14,4a | kr 1,019,730 | 140 | 28- | 21- | 16 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Will Me [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 5, second in Påskägget, The Owners Trophy. At 6, third in Smedträffen. | ||||||||||||||||||
1984 | Robis Legend [H] [F] [S] | 86 | 0,83 | +10 | 1.13,5v | 1.12,4a | kr 1,001,890 | 141 | 32- | 15- | 19 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Keystone Shadow (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 10, second in Midsommarloppet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1983 | Thackeray [H] [F] [S] | 87 | 0,77 | +14 | 1.16,5v | 1.13,5a | kr 947,680 | 46 | 11- | 9- | 5 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Kentucky Girl [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 3, Winner of Sommarfavoriten, second in Treåringseliten, third in Stora Treåringspriset. At 4, Winner of Fyraåringseliten. At 5, Winner of Bollnäsloppet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1982 | Tvivel [H] [F] [S] | 76 | 0,87 | -13 | 1.16,0v | 1.15,7a | kr 939,300 | 204 | 31- | 20- | 23 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Nevele Toy (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 5, third in Fyra Kilometer. At 10, third in Norrländskt Varmblodsmästerskap. | ||||||||||||||||||
1991 | Raskens Barr [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,75 | +16 | 1.15,2v | 1.14,1a | kr 927,452 | 163 | 17- | 17- | 11 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Evelyn Barr [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 5, second in Stayerpriset. | ||||||||||||||||||
1990 | Zebban [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,75 | +28 | 1.15,7v | 1.14,4a | kr 900,000 | 45 | 8- | 5- | 7 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Challenger Girl [H] [F] [S] | |||
1988 | Farang [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,75 | +6 | 1.15,8v | 1.15,2a | kr 897,602 | 73 | 16- | 7- | 6 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Louise [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, Winner of Fyraåringstest. At 6, second in Stayerlöp. At 8, third in Fyra Kilometer. | ||||||||||||||||||
1981 | Charlie Turf [H] [F] [S] | 77 | 0,76 | +9 | 1.14,4v | 1.14,6a | kr 864,000 | 129 | 17- | 21- | 16 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Top Wesselton [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 8, third in Harald Westlins Minneslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1988 | Big Nick [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,74 | +15 | 1.15,4v | 1.14,5a | kr 859,400 | 71 | 11- | 9- | 5 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Nick Name [H] [F] [S] | |||
1984 | Mr Danny [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,74 | +10 | 1.16,1v | 1.15,1a | kr 842,460 | 177 | 20- | 23- | 32 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Moa Key [H] [F] [S] | |||
1988 | Ewing Hornline [H] [F] [S] | 85 | 0,75 | +6 | 1.16,5v | 1.15,0a | kr 825,662 | 146 | 35- | 8- | 8 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Janita Lobell (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 6, third in Lyons Lopp, Malmö Stads Pris. | ||||||||||||||||||
1988 | Atas Hero L. [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,90 | -8 | 1.15,7v | 1.15,4a | kr 752,575 | 69 | 12- | 9- | 7 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Ata Donna Y. (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 6, Winner of Stayerlöp, second in Fyra Kilometer, Walter Lundbergs Memorial. At 7, third in Walter Lundbergs Memorial. At 8, Winner of Stayerlöp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Cabur [H] [F] [S] | 80 | 0,75 | +3 | 1.17,1v | 1.15,4a | kr 742,604 | 133 | 17- | 21- | 9 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Sue [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Chabur [H] [F] [S] | 87 | 0,79 | +24 | 1.15,2v | 1.14,4a | kr 731,600 | 40 | 10- | 4- | 9 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Lady Charming [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 3, Winner of Derbyhoppet, Grains Lopp, Sommarfavoriten, second in Treåringseliten, third in Vårfavoriten. At 4, Winner of Fyraåringsstjärnan, third in Fyraåringstest. | ||||||||||||||||||
1988 | Mr Jison [H] [F] [S] | 88 | 0,75 | +9 | 1.15,5v | 1.13,9a | kr 704,658 | 64 | 23- | 10- | 4 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Ma Lou (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1985 | Monsun L. [H] [F] [S] | 76 | 0,76 | +7 | 1.16,5v | 1.13,3a | kr 663,390 | 106 | 23- | 7- | 9 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Lassette L. [H] [F] [S] | |||
1981 | Fandango Me [H] [F] [S] | 76 | 0,75 | -6 | 1.16,9v | 1.14,8a | kr 660,000 | 106 | 27- | 16- | 8 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Will Me [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 6, second in Lyons Lopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1985 | Västerbo Gigolo [H] [F] [S] | 79 | 0,87 | +13 | 1.14,4v | 1.14,8a | kr 615,100 | 36 | 7- | 9- | 2 | h, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Butch Air [H] [F] [S] | |||
1990 | Rex R.S. [H] [F] [S] | 82 | 0,75 | -1 | 1.15,9v | 1.14,6a | kr 601,950 | 110 | 9- | 10- | 9 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Plumona R.S. [H] [F] [S] | |||
1991 | Alemao [H] [F] [S] | 90 | 0,75 | +7 | 1.14,9v | 1.15,4a | kr 567,535 | 63 | 12- | 5- | 7 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Speedy Quilt (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1984 | Gosselin [H] [F] [S] | 80 | 0,75 | +11 | 1.15,6v | 1.16,2a | kr 551,750 | 60 | 11- | 10- | 7 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Navy Shot [H] [F] [S] | |||
1988 | Tom Trot [H] [F] [S] | 80 | 0,75 | +6 | 1.16,5v | 1.15,5a | kr 543,750 | 77 | 13- | 13- | 6 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Nathalie [H] [F] [S] | |||
1989 | Licence to Fly [H] [F] [S] | 87 | 0,75 | +11 | 1.16,5v | 1.14,6a | kr 541,000 | 23 | 8- | 3- | 2 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Miss Countess (NO) [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, second in Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp, third in Derby Trial. | ||||||||||||||||||
1981 | Raffo Doro [H] [F] [S] | 75 | 0,74 | ±0 | 1.16,5v | 1.15,8a | kr 532,540 | 182 | 8- | 10- | 13 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Ragazza Doro [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 6, Winner of Salatrofén. | ||||||||||||||||||
1984 | Tino Worthy [H] [F] [S] | 76 | 0,74 | +15 | 1.15,8v | 1.15,0a | kr 525,200 | 82 | 17- | 10- | 16 | g, by | Tibur (FR) [H] [F] [S] | - | Nina Worthy [H] [F] [S] | |||
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [next]
Preferences
[H] | Pedigree |
[F] | Production |
[S] | STC Sportinfo https://sportapp.travsport.se/sportinfo/horse) |
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.