Database: |
Displays horse 76 to 100 of 385
1993 | Cassius Hamlet (SE) | 75 | 0,76 | -6 | 1.19,0v | 1.17,1a | kr 96,325 | 86 | 4- | 1- | 6 | g, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Tamara Sund (SE) | |||
1991 | Indus Sund (SE) | 90 | 0,77 | +11 | 1.14,8v | 1.15,6a | kr 1,157,465 | 85 | 9- | 10- | 6 | g, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Waltz Queen (US) | |||
At 3, Winner of Vårfavoriten, second in Ibrahim Paschas Lopp, third in Sommarfavoriten. | ||||||||||||||||||
1994 | Loket Sund (SE) | 90 | 0,77 | +4 | 1.16,2v | 1.14,0a | kr 762,040 | 85 | 16- | 13- | 6 | h, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Jannie Broline (SE) | |||
1992 | Juvel Sund (SE) | 79 | 0,75 | -10 | 1.20,1v | 1.18,8a | kr 15,951 | 85 | 13- | 10- | 7 | h, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Ambra Sund (SE) | |||
1996 | Sugarless (SE) | 92 | 0,76 | +13 | 1.14,4v | 1.10,9a | kr 2,290,572 | 84 | 24- | 13- | 5 | g, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Rose Girl (SE) | |||
At 6, Winner of KG Bertmarks Minneslopp. At 8, Winner of Smålandsmästaren, second in Hallandsmästaren, Yngve Larssons Memorial. At 9, Winner of The Red Mile, second in Ullbergs Minne, third in Bergslagsloppet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1999 | Carton Cain (SE) | 85 | 0,76 | +9 | 1.16,8v | 1.13,6a | kr 241,000 | 84 | 10- | 7- | 10 | h, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Bella Crown (SE) | |||
1999 | Rival Sund (SE) | 93 | 0,76 | +11 | 1.15,5v | 1.14,3a | kr 533,047 | 84 | 7- | 6- | 11 | g, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Pershinette (SE) | |||
1997 | Order By Mail (SE) | 95 | 0,75 | +19 | 1.14,3v | 1.13,3a | kr 1,961,693 | 83 | 14- | 10- | 5 | h, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Time to Shop (SE) | |||
At 3, Winner of 3 års Elite, second in Kriterierevanschen. At 4, Winner of Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1999 | Wild William (SE) | 88 | 0,75 | +14 | 1.18,3v | 1.14,5a | kr 430,304 | 83 | 9- | 12- | 9 | h, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Trespassers W. (US) | |||
1993 | Kardinal Sund (SE) | 86 | 0,77 | -1 | 1.17,1v | 1.16,2a | kr 479,500 | 82 | 11- | 5- | 3 | g, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Bobalix Bay (US) | |||
1992 | Royal Cane (SE) | 83 | 0,76 | +6 | 1.17,5v | 1.14,8a | kr 219,933 | 82 | 9- | 5- | 5 | h, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Mariana W. (SE) | |||
1992 | Mille Iron (SE) | 94 | 0,79 | +7 | 1.14,7v | 1.13,0a | kr 1,168,640 | 81 | 14- | 9- | 6 | h, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Mill Rift (US) | |||
At 4, Winner of Svenskt Trav S:t Leger, second in Breeders' Crown. | ||||||||||||||||||
1992 | Jockey Sund (SE) | 94 | 0,76 | +15 | 1.14,4v | 1.13,8a | kr 1,246,750 | 81 | 16- | 11- | 8 | h, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Exotic Lobell (US) | |||
At 6, third in Storsjöpokalen. | ||||||||||||||||||
1999 | Cornell (SE) | 95 | 0,76 | +11 | 1.13,7v | 1.13,0a | kr 1,115,466 | 80 | 9- | 11- | 6 | h, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Untouched (SE) | |||
At 3, second in Gay Noons Lopp, Rikitikitavis Lopp, Vårfavoriten. At 6, third in Allsvenska Loppet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1996 | Nisse Sund (SE) | 87 | 0,77 | +6 | 1.16,8v | 1.15,2a | kr 106,442 | 80 | 6- | 8- | 7 | g, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Miss Jennifer Rose (US) | |||
1998 | King Iran (SE) | 93 | 0,76 | +11 | 1.14,9v | 1.13,7a | kr 680,100 | 80 | 8- | 9- | 11 | g, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Chess Iran (SE) | |||
1996 | Ataraxi L. (SE) | 92 | 0,76 | +20 | 1.14,0v | 1.13,0a | kr 1,055,893 | 80 | 15- | 6- | 14 | g, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Attila L. (SE) | |||
1991 | Mr Ragge (SE) | 85 | 0,76 | +7 | 1.16,8v | 1.16,1a | kr 228,252 | 79 | 3- | 6- | 9 | h, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Rikstens Annelie (SE) | |||
1990 | Joyful Cane (SE) | 86 | 0,75 | +11 | 1.16,1v | 1.14,8a | kr 182,903 | 79 | 10- | 7- | 4 | g, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Princess Hammering (DE) | |||
1992 | Front Value (SE) | 93 | 0,75 | +9 | 1.15,5v | 1.14,4a | kr 1,379,724 | 79 | 12- | 9- | 9 | h, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Norinda Hanover (US) | |||
1991 | Ideal Sund (SE) | 81 | 0,94 | -19 | 1.15,2v | 1.13,1a | kr 1,560,097 | 78 | 13- | 5- | 9 | h, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Heaven Can Wait (SE) | |||
At 3, Winner of Stora Treåringspriset, third in Kriterierevanschen. At 4, third in Sprintermästaren. | ||||||||||||||||||
1993 | Nobil Arnie (SE) | 82 | 0,76 | +7 | 1.17,2v | 1.15,6a | kr 193,799 | 78 | 5- | 11- | 6 | g, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Dolly Garp (SE) | |||
2002 | The Nobel Cape (SE) | 90 | 0,77 | +16 | 1.14,0v | 1.13,3a | kr 584,669 | 77 | 15- | 9- | 6 | g, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Mauve Lobell (US) | |||
1997 | Poker Briljant (SE) | 96 | 0,76 | +23 | 1.16,8v | 1.12,2a | kr 1,543,000 | 76 | 18- | 13- | 12 | g, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Emelie Briljant (SE) | |||
At 3, third in E3 Revanschen Långa. At 5, second in Prins Carl Philips Jubileumspokal. | ||||||||||||||||||
1992 | Baltic Hamlet (SE) | 83 | 0,76 | +2 | 1.16,5v | 1.15,0a | kr 220,500 | 75 | 5- | 7- | 3 | g, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Hermine Staro (SE) | |||
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [next]
Preferences
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.