Database: |
Displays horse 26 to 50 of 228
1990 | Temper Tantrum (SE) | 87 | 0,75 | +19 | 1.15,6v | 1.13,8a | kr 1,062,411 | 130 | 19- | 8- | 10 | h, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Kiss of Fire (SE) | |||
At 3, third in Svenskt Travkriterium. At 6, third in VF-Sprintern. | ||||||||||||||||||
1989 | Blaze of Glory (SE) | 89 | 0,76 | +9 | 1.16,6v | 1.14,1a | kr 1,949,640 | 97 | 19- | 14- | 11 | g, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Sybil Hanover (US) | |||
At 3, Winner of Johan Jacobssons Minneslöpning. | ||||||||||||||||||
1989 | Go Hammering (SE) | 76 | 0,95 | -19 | 1.14,8v | 1.13,0a | kr 3,138,300 | 71 | 18- | 12- | 12 | h, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Pearl Hammering (SE) | |||
At 3, Winner of Breeders' Crown. At 4, Winner of Gran Premio Tino Triossi, Fyraåringseliten, second in Breeders' Crown. At 5, third in Solvallas Jubileumspokal. At 6, second in Justus/The Onions Lopp. At 7, third in Ådalspriset. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Leo Broline (SE) | 85 | 0,77 | +4 | 1.16,0v | 1.15,6a | kr 1,280,500 | 82 | 17- | 17- | 5 | h, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Flashy Lady (US) | |||
At 6, Winner of Fyra Kilometer, second in Lyons Lopp. At 7, Winner of Bollnäsloppet. At 8, third in Walter Lundbergs Memorial. | ||||||||||||||||||
1991 | Raskens Barr (SE) | 84 | 0,75 | +16 | 1.15,2v | 1.14,1a | kr 927,452 | 163 | 17- | 17- | 11 | h, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Evelyn Barr (SE) | |||
At 5, second in Stayerpriset. | ||||||||||||||||||
1981 | Charlie Turf (SE) | 77 | 0,76 | +9 | 1.14,4v | 1.14,6a | kr 864,000 | 129 | 17- | 21- | 16 | h, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Top Wesselton (SE) | |||
At 8, third in Harald Westlins Minneslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1984 | Tino Worthy (SE) | 76 | 0,74 | +15 | 1.15,8v | 1.15,0a | kr 525,200 | 82 | 17- | 10- | 16 | g, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Nina Worthy (SE) | |||
1986 | Cabur (SE) | 80 | 0,75 | +3 | 1.17,1v | 1.15,4a | kr 742,604 | 133 | 17- | 21- | 9 | g, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Sue (SE) | |||
1988 | Farang (SE) | 84 | 0,75 | +6 | 1.15,8v | 1.15,2a | kr 897,602 | 73 | 16- | 7- | 6 | g, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Louise (SE) | |||
At 4, Winner of Fyraåringstest. At 6, second in Stayerlöp. At 8, third in Fyra Kilometer. | ||||||||||||||||||
1983 | Ata Star L. (SE) | 87 | 0,99 | +9 | 1.17,0v | 1.14,4a | kr 1,287,500 | 24 | 15- | 2- | 2 | h, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Ata Donna Y. (US) | |||
At 3, Winner of Färjestads Nordiska 3-åringspris, Stora Treåringspriset, Treåringseliten. At 4, Winner of Fyraåringseliten, Konung Gustav V:s Pokal, Solvalla Grand Prix, second in Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Pintado (SE) | 77 | 0,91 | ±0 | 1.15,2v | 1.14,1a | kr 1,258,000 | 55 | 15- | 8- | 2 | h, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Ulrika Frost (SE) | |||
At 3, Winner of Färjestads Nordiska 3-åringspris, Gay Noons Lopp, Ibrahim Paschas Lopp, Vårfavoriten, second in Rikitikitavis Lopp, Sommarfavoriten. | ||||||||||||||||||
1984 | Ad Hoc (SE) | 80 | 0,75 | +6 | 1.16,1v | 1.16,5a | kr 426,750 | 70 | 15- | 14- | 5 | g, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Speedy Perfect (SE) | |||
1990 | Euro Hit (SE) | 85 | 0,75 | +11 | 1.16,0v | 1.14,8a | kr 458,254 | 66 | 15- | 3- | 6 | h, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Higher Yield (US) | |||
1988 | Tom Trot (SE) | 80 | 0,75 | +6 | 1.16,5v | 1.15,5a | kr 543,750 | 77 | 13- | 13- | 6 | g, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Nathalie (SE) | |||
1989 | Popgun Rivner (SE) | 85 | 0,75 | +14 | 1.15,6v | 1.14,0a | kr 473,800 | 85 | 13- | 7- | 11 | g, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Speedy Pop (SE) | |||
1988 | Atas Hero L. (SE) | 81 | 0,90 | -8 | 1.15,7v | 1.15,4a | kr 752,575 | 69 | 12- | 9- | 7 | h, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Ata Donna Y. (US) | |||
At 6, Winner of Stayerlöp, second in Fyra Kilometer, Walter Lundbergs Memorial. At 7, third in Walter Lundbergs Memorial. At 8, Winner of Stayerlöp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1983 | Aircarrier (SE) | 76 | 0,74 | +3 | 1.16,5v | 1.16,5a | kr 360,650 | 103 | 12- | 12- | 11 | h, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Turi Girl (SE) | |||
At 7, third in Midsommarkransen. | ||||||||||||||||||
1981 | Sir Gabriel Cape (SE) | 75 | 0,75 | +2 | 1.15,4v | 1.17,3a | kr 329,800 | 69 | 12- | 5- | 7 | g, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Imbra Darling (SE) | |||
At 4, second in Fyraåringstest. | ||||||||||||||||||
1989 | Colt Wajo (SE) | 78 | 0,75 | +11 | 1.15,9v | 1.16,0a | kr 412,100 | 104 | 12- | 12- | 4 | h, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Lana Scot (DE) | |||
1991 | Alemao (SE) | 90 | 0,75 | +7 | 1.14,9v | 1.15,4a | kr 567,535 | 63 | 12- | 5- | 7 | g, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Speedy Quilt (US) | |||
1982 | Hofgrens Garcon (SE) | 75 | 0,74 | +4 | 1.17,2v | 1.17,2a | kr 163,200 | 46 | 12- | 3- | 3 | h, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Angelica Brunn (SE) | |||
1981 | Kings Crown (SE) | 79 | 0,75 | ±0 | 1.17,0v | 1.17,0a | kr 323,500 | 40 | 12- | 3- | 4 | g, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Princess Crown (SE) | |||
1983 | Thackeray (SE) | 87 | 0,77 | +14 | 1.16,5v | 1.13,5a | kr 947,680 | 46 | 11- | 9- | 5 | h, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Kentucky Girl (SE) | |||
At 3, Winner of Sommarfavoriten, second in Treåringseliten, third in Stora Treåringspriset. At 4, Winner of Fyraåringseliten. At 5, Winner of Bollnäsloppet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1977 | Ekivoque (SE) | 77 | 0,75 | +19 | 1.16,3v | 1.15,2a | kr 407,965 | 87 | 11- | 10- | 5 | h, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Iona (SE) | |||
At 4, Winner of Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp, second in Svenskt Travderby. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Zorrento (SE) | 79 | 0,74 | 1.15,7v | 1.17,3a | kr 328,700 | 38 | 11- | 8- | 3 | h, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Labia (SE) | ||||
At 7, Winner of Midsommarkransen. |
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [next]
Preferences
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.