Database: |
Displays horse 1 to 25 of 111
1986 | Super Strike [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,76 | +6 | 1.13,4v | 1.13,2a | kr 1,318,931 | 184 | 24- | 22- | 23 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Eva Heart [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 12, second in Yngve Larssons Memorial. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Galax Fri [H] [F] [S] | 83 | 0,76 | +15 | 1.14,7v | 1.13,4a | kr 1,227,900 | 163 | 22- | 24- | 20 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Maria Rod [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Golden Fri [H] [F] [S] | 85 | 0,79 | +15 | 1.14,6v | 1.13,4a | kr 1,524,152 | 161 | 35- | 20- | 14 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Victoria Key [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, second in Sprintermästaren. At 5, Winner of Ego Boys Minne, third in Ådalspriset. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Bonfreight [H] [F] [S] | 86 | 0,76 | ±0 | 1.14,3v | 1.13,4a | kr 1,656,100 | 139 | 30- | 22- | 15 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Jannah Painter [H] [F] [S] | |||
1993 | Neil Rozz [H] [F] [S] | 82 | 0,75 | +4 | 1.15,3v | 1.14,8a | kr 389,638 | 135 | 18- | 4- | 7 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Prioress (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1988 | Nick Mon [H] [F] [S] | 87 | 0,75 | +14 | 1.14,9v | 1.14,6a | kr 856,583 | 135 | 34- | 12- | 5 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Splendid Mon [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Hibbe [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,76 | +11 | 1.14,8v | 1.14,0a | kr 1,083,150 | 133 | 29- | 18- | 17 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Hiberia [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Bix Bay [H] [F] [S] | 79 | 0,88 | +2 | 1.15,8v | 1.11,4a | kr 4,105,820 | 132 | 22- | 25- | 26 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Dina Rodney [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, Winner of Rommechansen, Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp, second in Derby Trial, Konung Gustav V:s Pokal, Svenskt Travderby. At 5, second in Bergslagsloppet, Femåringspriset Åby, third in Birger Bengtssons Minneslopp. At 6, Winner of Hallandsmästaren, second in Silverhästen, third in Axevallalöpning. At 7, second in Arvid Stjernswärds Minneslöpning, Ego Boys Minne, Midsommarloppet. At 8, third in Justus/The Onions Lopp. At 9, Winner of Harald Westlins Minneslopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1985 | Super Freight [H] [F] [S] | 70 | 0,74 | -18 | 1.16,9v | 1.17,4a | kr 218,685 | 122 | 7- | 11- | 10 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Maria Censur [H] [F] [S] | |||
1985 | Victory Strike [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,76 | +2 | 1.14,9v | 1.13,8a | kr 978,435 | 121 | 21- | 16- | 13 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Red Frances [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 7, second in Ego Boys Minne. At 9, second in Yngve Larssons Memorial. | ||||||||||||||||||
1987 | Catamount [H] [F] [S] | 76 | 0,75 | -3 | 1.16,3v | 1.14,8a | kr 205,225 | 119 | 9- | 7- | 11 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Cathzy Ego [H] [F] [S] | |||
1996 | Royal Speed [H] [F] [S] | 79 | 0,75 | +9 | 1.16,8v | 1.15,3a | kr 243,052 | 112 | 3- | 6- | 10 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Henka [H] [F] [S] | |||
1994 | Dr Zook [H] [F] [S] | 79 | 0,76 | +6 | 1.15,2v | 1.13,4a | kr 550,200 | 111 | 5- | 6- | 13 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Gay Debutante (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1993 | Nebraska Rozz [H] [F] [S] | 88 | 0,77 | +4 | 1.14,7v | 1.12,9a | kr 1,041,290 | 108 | 18- | 9- | 14 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Ca Rozz [H] [F] [S] | |||
1988 | Emil Freight [H] [F] [S] | 85 | 0,81 | +22 | 1.14,9v | 1.14,1a | kr 1,094,918 | 103 | 18- | 13- | 12 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Honey Ribb [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 5, Winner of Bergslagsloppet. At 6, third in Midsommarloppet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1992 | Mustang Rozz [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,76 | -1 | 1.17,6v | 1.15,6a | kr 179,916 | 102 | 12- | 5- | 11 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Snappy Car (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1988 | Spring Spring [H] [F] [S] | 80 | 0,76 | +9 | 1.14,0v | 1.14,0a | kr 646,987 | 97 | 12- | 10- | 8 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Arctic Article [H] [F] [S] | |||
1993 | Hoot Hammering [H] [F] [S] | 90 | 0,76 | +13 | 1.15,6v | 1.14,2a | kr 831,889 | 94 | 14- | 17- | 10 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Birdie Lobell (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Fakir Staro [H] [F] [S] | 81 | 0,76 | +3 | 1.15,4v | 1.14,3a | kr 700,515 | 90 | 28- | 11- | 7 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Highball [H] [F] [S] | |||
1995 | President Rozz [H] [F] [S] | 91 | 0,76 | +18 | 1.14,2v | 1.14,8a | kr 759,322 | 87 | 10- | 10- | 8 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Canny Lobell (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Freight Collect [H] [F] [S] | 82 | 0,75 | +13 | 1.15,1v | 1.13,3a | kr 931,375 | 81 | 16- | 14- | 8 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Comme Il Faut [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 3, second in Sören Nordins Lopp. At 5, Winner of V75-mästaren, second in Dalslandspokalen. | ||||||||||||||||||
1988 | Abacan [H] [F] [S] | 78 | 0,75 | +3 | 1.16,3v | 1.15,1a | kr 225,750 | 80 | 6- | 7- | 14 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Diana Hall [H] [F] [S] | |||
1987 | Hjalle Yster [H] [F] [S] | 75 | 0,74 | -6 | 1.17,9v | 1.18,9a | kr 91,850 | 80 | 4- | 5- | 5 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Hemlis [H] [F] [S] | |||
1987 | Alexandros [H] [F] [S] | 78 | 0,75 | +3 | 1.18,5v | 1.17,5a | kr 109,480 | 78 | 11- | 4- | 7 | g, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Sanna Harold [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Otto Freight [H] [F] [S] | 85 | 0,75 | +7 | 1.15,5v | 1.13,7a | kr 711,645 | 77 | 16- | 8- | 5 | h, by | Abc Freight (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Arapasha [H] [F] [S] | |||
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [next]
Preferences
[H] | Pedigree |
[F] | Production |
[S] | STC Sportinfo https://sportapp.travsport.se/sportinfo/horse) |
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.