Database: |
Displays horse 1 to 25 of 208
1987 | Classic Almahurst (US) [H] [F] [S] | 100 | 0,88 | 1.18,9v | kr 1,600 | 4 | 0- | 0- | 0 | m, by | Arndon (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Cassatt Almahurst (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||||
1984 | Gina Roy [H] [F] [S] | 96 | 0,90 | +46 | 1.14,9v | 1.16,0a | kr 1,168,620 | 22 | 16- | 1- | 2 | m, by | Speedy Min [H] [F] [S] | - | Regina Roy [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 4, Winner of Big Noon-Pokalen, Drottning Silvias Pokal, Stochampionatet, Stosprintern, Svenskt Travderby, Uttagningslopp, third in Axel Jensens Minneslopp. Elite mare (Sweden). | ||||||||||||||||||
1984 | Flying Grace [H] [F] [S] | 92 | 0,86 | +34 | 1.15,1v | 1.14,1a | kr 606,500 | 28 | 13- | 4- | 2 | m, by | Pershing (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Miss Vaccarina [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 6, second in Sverigeloppet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1984 | Flying Grace [H] [F] [S] | 92 | 0,86 | +34 | 1.15,1v | 1.14,1a | kr 606,500 | 28 | 13- | 4- | 2 | m, by | Pershing (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Miss Vaccarina [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 6, second in Sverigeloppet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1987 | Ala Melody [H] [F] [S] | 91 | 0,89 | +7 | 1.17,7v | 1.16,6a | kr 203,500 | 32 | 4- | 8- | 5 | m, by | Arndon (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Cleopatras Corsage (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1995 | Jaquline Abb [H] [F] [S] | 91 | 0,79 | +22 | 1.15,3v | 1.17,9a | kr 96,000 | 13 | 4- | 3- | 1 | m, by | Kosar (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Brilliant Brodda [H] [F] [S] | |||
1990 | Nilema Surprise [H] [F] [S] | 91 | 0,86 | +3 | 1.18,9v | 1.20,3a | kr 47,000 | 13 | 0- | 3- | 0 | m, by | Mack Lobell (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Killbuck Crown (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1984 | Yvonne M. [H] [F] [S] | 90 | 0,88 | +27 | 1.16,1v | 1.15,3a | kr 385,360 | 62 | 5- | 9- | 8 | m, by | Carlisle (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Lass Pearl [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 3, second in Stora Treåringspriset. Elite mare (Sweden). | ||||||||||||||||||
1982 | Classy Kosmos (US) [H] [F] [S] | 89 | 0,81 | +4 | m, by | Speedy Somolli (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Caterina (US) [H] [F] [S] | ||||||||||
1977 | Lycka Me [H] [F] [S] | 89 | 0,89 | +33 | 1.19,0v | kr 31,000 | 17 | 1- | 2- | 6 | m, by | Lyon [H] [F] [S] | - | Karolina J. [H] [F] [S] | ||||
1990 | Sue Hammering [H] [F] [S] | 89 | 0,91 | +2 | kr 0 | 0 | m, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Pearl Hammering [H] [F] [S] | ||||||||
1980 | Cap and Tassel (US) [H] [F] [S] | 88 | 0,87 | 1.16,4a | kr 35,075 | 10 | 4- | 0- | 2 | m, by | Arnie Almahurst (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Graduation Day (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||||
1985 | Fast Food (US) [H] [F] [S] | 88 | 0,88 | 1.16,2a | kr 40,835 | 28 | 5- | 6- | 3 | m, by | Speedy Somolli (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Greasy Spoon (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||||
1979 | Victoria S. (NO) [H] [F] [S] | 88 | 0,84 | +19 | 1.13,4a | Nkr 774,182 | 80 | 16- | 13- | 10 | m, by | Quick Pay (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Speedy Sonja (US) [H] [F] [S] | ||||
At 3, third in Norskt Trav Kriterium. At 4, third in Norsk Trav Derby. | ||||||||||||||||||
1981 | Castleton Delight (US) [H] [F] [S] | 87 | 0,81 | m, by | Noble Gesture (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Charmed Speed (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||
1988 | Speedy Arrean Di (US) [H] [F] [S] | 86 | 0,78 | m, by | Speedy Somolli (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Keystone Laurel (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||
1988 | Speedy Arrean Di (US) [H] [F] [S] | 86 | 0,78 | m, by | Speedy Somolli (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Keystone Laurel (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||
1989 | Nilema Baby [H] [F] [S] | 85 | 0,87 | +7 | 1.15,7v | 1.15,5a | kr 316,915 | 51 | 3- | 7- | 7 | m, by | Workaholic (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Par Baby (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1986 | Baltica Proper (NO) [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,79 | -4 | 1.18,6v | 1.17,9a | kr 94,900 | 33 | 6- | 5- | 1 | m, by | Baltic Speed (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Drulliets Jewel (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1980 | Killbuck Crown (US) [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,86 | m, by | Speedy Crown (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Rosella (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||||
1974 | Malindi [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,83 | 1.18,5v | 1.19,2a | kr 88,050 | 42 | 6- | 9- | 5 | m, by | Tumult (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Mia Clipper [H] [F] [S] | ||||
1988 | Miss Hambleton [H] [F] [S] | 84 | 0,88 | +23 | 1.17,8v | 1.15,4a | kr 777,250 | 23 | 6- | 3- | 2 | m, by | Super Mon (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Baltina Speed [H] [F] [S] | |||
At 3, Winner of Breeders' Crown, second in Guldstoet. | ||||||||||||||||||
1988 | Flame Sund [H] [F] [S] | 83 | 0,81 | ±0 | 1.17,8v | 1.16,7a | kr 103,500 | 27 | 3- | 0- | 7 | m, by | Meadow Road [H] [F] [S] | - | Startime Lobell (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Lamell Sidney [H] [F] [S] | 83 | 0,83 | +7 | 1.15,2v | 1.15,6a | kr 393,450 | 77 | 6- | 7- | 9 | m, by | Pershing (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Couronne Sidney [H] [F] [S] | |||
1983 | Speedy Zee (US) [H] [F] [S] | 83 | 0,85 | 1.12,8a | US$ 25,643 | m, by | Green Speed (US) [H] [F] [S] | - | Noble Lura (US) [H] [F] [S] | |||||||||
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [next]
Preferences
[H] | Pedigree |
[F] | Production |
[S] | STC Sportinfo https://sportapp.travsport.se/sportinfo/horse) |
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.