Database: |
Displays horse 276 to 300 of 506
1990 | Ida Briljant (SE) | 89 | 0,87 | +27 | 1.14,4v | 1.13,1a | kr 1,536,000 | 79 | 16- | 18- | 16 | m, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Festival Ribb (SE) | |||
At 7, Winner of Sto-SM, second in Gotlandslöpning, The Red Mile. | ||||||||||||||||||
1990 | Ida Briljant (SE) | 89 | 0,87 | +27 | 1.14,4v | 1.13,1a | kr 1,536,000 | 79 | 16- | 18- | 16 | m, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Festival Ribb (SE) | |||
At 7, Winner of Sto-SM, second in Gotlandslöpning, The Red Mile. | ||||||||||||||||||
1990 | Ida Briljant (SE) | 89 | 0,87 | +27 | 1.14,4v | 1.13,1a | kr 1,536,000 | 79 | 16- | 18- | 16 | m, by | Tibur (FR) | - | Festival Ribb (SE) | |||
At 7, Winner of Sto-SM, second in Gotlandslöpning, The Red Mile. | ||||||||||||||||||
1990 | Krama Käll (SE) | 89 | 0,88 | +9 | 1.14,3v | 1.12,1a | kr 5,425,990 | 96 | 27- | 24- | 8 | m, by | Spotlite Lobell (US) | - | Princess Bowl (SE) | |||
At 3, second in Guldstoet. At 4, Winner of Walter Lundbergs Memorial, second in Gunnar Nordins Lopp. At 5, Winner of Sto-SM. At 6, second in STC:s Avelslopp. At 7, Winner of Prix du Bois de Vincennes, Prix de la Cote d'Azur, second in Prix du Plateau de Gravelle, Östgötaloppet, Sto-SM. At 8, Winner of Ego Boys Minne, Östgötaloppet, second in Axevallalöpning, Frances Bulwarks Lopp, Prix de la Cote d'Azur, third in Prix du Luxembourg, Färjestads Jubileumslopp, Jämtlands Stora Pris. | ||||||||||||||||||
1990 | Krama Käll (SE) | 89 | 0,88 | +9 | 1.14,3v | 1.12,1a | kr 5,425,990 | 96 | 27- | 24- | 8 | m, by | Spotlite Lobell (US) | - | Princess Bowl (SE) | |||
At 3, second in Guldstoet. At 4, Winner of Walter Lundbergs Memorial, second in Gunnar Nordins Lopp. At 5, Winner of Sto-SM. At 6, second in STC:s Avelslopp. At 7, Winner of Prix du Bois de Vincennes, Prix de la Cote d'Azur, second in Prix du Plateau de Gravelle, Östgötaloppet, Sto-SM. At 8, Winner of Ego Boys Minne, Östgötaloppet, second in Axevallalöpning, Frances Bulwarks Lopp, Prix de la Cote d'Azur, third in Prix du Luxembourg, Färjestads Jubileumslopp, Jämtlands Stora Pris. | ||||||||||||||||||
1990 | Krama Käll (SE) | 89 | 0,88 | +9 | 1.14,3v | 1.12,1a | kr 5,425,990 | 96 | 27- | 24- | 8 | m, by | Spotlite Lobell (US) | - | Princess Bowl (SE) | |||
At 3, second in Guldstoet. At 4, Winner of Walter Lundbergs Memorial, second in Gunnar Nordins Lopp. At 5, Winner of Sto-SM. At 6, second in STC:s Avelslopp. At 7, Winner of Prix du Bois de Vincennes, Prix de la Cote d'Azur, second in Prix du Plateau de Gravelle, Östgötaloppet, Sto-SM. At 8, Winner of Ego Boys Minne, Östgötaloppet, second in Axevallalöpning, Frances Bulwarks Lopp, Prix de la Cote d'Azur, third in Prix du Luxembourg, Färjestads Jubileumslopp, Jämtlands Stora Pris. | ||||||||||||||||||
1998 | La Suede (SE) | 89 | 0,85 | +30 | 1.15,2v | 1.12,2a | kr 810,500 | 55 | 10- | 6- | 4 | m, by | Ideal du Suede (SE) | - | Quiet Heart (US) | |||
At 3, Winner of Wallenius Cup, third in Oaksrevanschen. At 4, third in Fyraåringseliten. | ||||||||||||||||||
2000 | Marouka des Bordes (FR) | 89 | 0,81 | m, by | Bigfeu (FR) | - | Darling des Bordes (FR) | |||||||||||
2004 | Maya Wibb (SE) | 89 | 0,82 | -10 | 1.19,2v | 1.19,0a | kr 25,150 | 11 | 0- | 0- | 3 | m, by | Coktail Jet (FR) | - | Annicas Crown (SE) | |||
1996 | Melissa Hornline (SE) | 89 | 0,84 | +13 | 1.14,6v | 1.14,4a | kr 568,500 | 25 | 6- | 3- | 0 | m, by | Lindy's Crown (US) | - | Alpina K. (SE) | |||
1996 | Melissa Hornline (SE) | 89 | 0,84 | +13 | 1.14,6v | 1.14,4a | kr 568,500 | 25 | 6- | 3- | 0 | m, by | Lindy's Crown (US) | - | Alpina K. (SE) | |||
1996 | Miss Oversea (SE) | 89 | 0,84 | -1 | 1.15,9v | 1.15,3a | kr 109,606 | 53 | 4- | 2- | 6 | m, by | Sugarcane Hanover (US) | - | Miss Elmsea (US) | |||
1995 | Nouvelle Action (SE) | 89 | 0,87 | +20 | 1.17,8v | 1.16,6a | kr 54,386 | 24 | 1- | 1- | 5 | m, by | Nevele Action (US) | - | Trottin Queen (US) | |||
1997 | P.J.'s Pearl (US) | 89 | 0,87 | 1.18,9v | 1.16,9a | kr 55,000 | 7 | 2- | 1- | 0 | m, by | Donerail (US) | - | Pita Hanover (US) | ||||
Sold at Standardbred Horse Sale (Harrisburg) 1998 for 7,000 USD. | ||||||||||||||||||
1999 | Sanna Fame (SE) | 89 | 0,83 | +19 | 1.15,4v | 1.12,6a | kr 667,550 | 66 | 7- | 10- | 7 | m, by | Giant Force (US) | - | Quinta Broline (SE) | |||
1995 | Svea Swiss (SE) | 89 | 0,83 | +14 | 1.16,8v | 1.14,3a | kr 378,758 | 71 | 8- | 6- | 5 | m, by | Spotlite Lobell (US) | - | Eva Caprice (SE) | |||
1998 | Unbeatable Pellini (SE) | 89 | 0,85 | -8 | kr 0 | 0 | m, by | Coktail Jet (FR) | - | Lisettita Brandy (SE) | ||||||||
1999 | Arnica Crown (SE) | 88 | 0,90 | -10 | kr 0 | 0 | m, by | Super Arnie (US) | - | Pay Spruce (SE) | ||||||||
2004 | Atas Tooma (SE) | 88 | 0,81 | +10 | 1.17,4v | 1.19,1a | kr 30,500 | 17 | 1- | 0- | 1 | m, by | Wall Street Banker (US) | - | Atas Nice Sweet L. (SE) | |||
1991 | Bix Bride (SE) | 88 | 0,85 | +25 | 1.16,6v | 1.15,9a | kr 280,050 | 32 | 5- | 0- | 4 | m, by | Pershing (US) | - | Rawalpindi (SE) | |||
1994 | Coyne (SE) | 88 | 0,86 | +7 | 1.15,7v | 1.14,8a | kr 302,250 | 38 | 4- | 3- | 3 | m, by | Nuclear Kosmos (US) | - | Keystone Haughty (US) | |||
1994 | Coyne (SE) | 88 | 0,86 | +7 | 1.15,7v | 1.14,8a | kr 302,250 | 38 | 4- | 3- | 3 | m, by | Nuclear Kosmos (US) | - | Keystone Haughty (US) | |||
1993 | Emilia Starline (SE) | 88 | 0,84 | +23 | 1.15,3v | 1.14,6a | kr 614,258 | 80 | 7- | 4- | 11 | m, by | Rosalind's Guy (US) | - | Elaine Trot (SE) | |||
At 3, third in Gay Gals Lopp. | ||||||||||||||||||
1986 | Eternity Crown (US) | 88 | 0,87 | m, by | Texas (US) | - | Southern Crown (US) | |||||||||||
2000 | Global Faith (SE) | 88 | 0,81 | +11 | 1.16,1v | 1.18,5a | kr 62,550 | 22 | 0- | 2- | 3 | m, by | Tenor de Baune (FR) | - | Make Magic (US) | |||
[previous] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [next]
Preferences
Information on results in big races provided by Kurt Anderssons Travsida.
Disclaimer
We do not guarantee that the information is completely accurate and will not be responsible for any errors, omissions or inaccuracies published.